GOBALDARU MARB futam 2018 - MARB futam - Gy4

Abszolút - Gy4 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Nagy István
#21 Lada 2107

4
3:40.1
82.6
2.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#4 Lada 2107

5
3:48.6 +8.5
+8.5
79.5
1.68
3.
Bukulya István - Kapás Attila
#1 Lada 2107

5
3:50.4 +10.3
+1.8
78.9
2.04
4.
Foczkó Ákos - Kiss Balázs
#2 Lada VFTS

4
3:53.0 +12.9
+2.6
78.0
2.55
5.
Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor
#7 BMW 320i

5
3:53.4 +13.3
+0.4
77.9
2.63
6.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#3 Lada 2105

4
3:57.0 +16.9
+3.6
76.7
3.35
7.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#20 Lada 21011

4
3:57.1 +17.0
+0.1
76.7
3.37
8.
Péter Pál - Erdélyi dávid
#10 Opel Astra

5
3:57.6 +17.5
+0.5
76.5
3.47
9.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#29 Lada 21011

4
3:59.0 +18.9
+1.4
76.1
3.74
=
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
3:59.0 +18.9
76.1
3.74
11.
"SanyiBandi" Sándor András - Sándor-Matyikánics Emese
#15 Lada 2101

5
3:59.3 +19.2
+0.3
76.0
3.80
12.
Kuti János - Szilágyi Richard
#9 BMW E36 Coupe

5
4:00.8 +20.7
+1.5
75.5
4.10
13.
Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János
#51 Suzuki Swift

3
4:02.8 +22.7
+2.0
74.9
4.50
14.
Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter
#16 Lada 2107

5
4:03.2 +23.1
+0.4
74.8
4.57
15.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#22 Lada 2105

4
4:03.8 +23.7
+0.6
74.6
4.69
16.
Mihalik Dániel - Mihalik János
#17 Lada 2105

5
4:04.1 +24.0
+0.3
74.5
4.75
17.
Lengyel János - Váradi Zoltán
#24 Lada VFTS

4
4:05.4 +25.3
+1.3
74.1
5.01
18.
Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#25 Lada 2105

4
4:06.0 +25.9
+0.6
73.9
5.13
19.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#33 Lada 21074

4
4:07.8 +27.7
+1.8
73.4
5.49
20.
Géczi László - Fidrik Gergő
#43 Lada 2107

4
4:08.0 +27.9
+0.2
73.3
5.52
21.
Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián
#35 Lada 2107

4
4:08.6 +28.5
+0.6
73.1
5.64
22.
Poncsák László - Sumalán Balázs
#38 Lada 2107

4
4:09.5 +29.4
+0.9
72.9
5.82
23.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#48 Suzuki Swift

3
4:10.0 +29.9
+0.5
72.7
5.92
24.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#49 Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti

3
4:10.1 +30.0
+0.1
72.7
5.94
25.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
4:10.6 +30.5
+0.5
72.5
6.04
26.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#30 Lada 2107

4
4:11.3 +31.2
+0.7
72.3
6.18
27.
ifj. Pothánszky László - Pothánszky László
#50 Suzuki Swift

3
4:11.8 +31.7
+0.5
72.2
6.28
28.
Ágoston Ádám - Pásztor Tamás
#47 Skoda Felicia

4
4:13.1 +33.0
+1.3
71.8
6.53
29.
Krampek Nándor - Horváth Norbert
#27 Lada 2107

4
4:13.4 +33.3
+0.3
71.7
6.59
30.
Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
#39 Lada 2107

4
4:14.0 +33.9
+0.6
71.6
6.71
31.
Nagy Viktor - Nagy Bettina
#34 Lada 2107

4
4:14.7 +34.6
+0.7
71.4
6.85
32.
Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#44 Honca Civic

4
4:15.0 +34.9
+0.3
71.3
6.91
33.
Molnár Ádám - Molnár Máté
#41 Lada 2107

4
4:17.3 +37.2
+2.3
70.7
7.37
34.
Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián
#45 BMW 316

4
4:20.2 +40.1
+2.9
69.9
7.94
35.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#36 Lada 2105

4
4:23.1 +43.0
+2.9
69.1
8.51
36.
Kulcsár Gergő - Kulcsár Tamás
#42 Lada 2105-3

4
4:24.4 +44.3
+1.3
68.8
8.77
37.
Hegedűs László - Nagy Ádám
#18 Lada 2107

5
4:27.0 +46.9
+2.6
68.1
9.29
38.
Siska Richard - Bagi Dániel
#23 Lada VFTS

4
4:30.2 +50.1
+3.2
67.3
9.92
39.
Serföző Péter - Kozma Péter
#12 Opel Omega

5
4:31.2 +51.1
+1.0
67.0
10.12
40.
Osztás Attila - Rácz Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift

3
4:36.4 +56.3
+5.2
65.8
11.15
41.
Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#32 Lada 2107

4
4:38.9 +58.8
+2.5
65.2
11.64
42.
Józsa Péter - Ábrahám János
#46 Suzuki Ignis

4
4:42.2 +1:02.1
+3.3
64.4
12.30
Abszolút - Gy4 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Bukulya István - Kapás Attila
#1 Lada 2107

5
15:35.8

77.7
2.
Foczkó Ákos - Kiss Balázs
#2 Lada VFTS

4
16:00.5
+24.7
+24.7
75.7
1.22
3.
7.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Nagy István
#21 Lada 2107

4
16:05.1
+29.3
+4.6
75.3
1.45
4.
3.
Péter Pál - Erdélyi dávid
#10 Opel Astra

5
16:05.2
+29.4
+0.1
75.3
1.46
5.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#4 Lada 2107

5
16:07.3
+31.5
+2.1
75.2
1.56
6.
4.
Kuti János - Szilágyi Richard
#9 BMW E36 Coupe

5
16:15.4
+39.6
+8.1
74.6
1.96
7.
6.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#29 Lada 21011

4
16:21.1
+45.3
+5.7
74.1
2.24
8.
9.
Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor
#7 BMW 320i

5
16:22.4
+46.6
+1.3
74.0
2.31
9.
10.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#20 Lada 21011

4
16:27.6
+51.8
+5.2
73.6
2.56
10.
8.
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
16:27.9
+52.1
+0.3
73.6
2.58
11.
"SanyiBandi" Sándor András - Sándor-Matyikánics Emese
#15 Lada 2101

5
16:31.1
+55.3
+3.2
73.4
2.74
12.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#3 Lada 2105

4
16:31.2
+55.4
+0.1
73.4
2.74
13.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#22 Lada 2105

4
16:42.8
+1:07.0
+11.6
72.5
3.32
14.
Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#25 Lada 2105

4
16:45.8
+1:10.0
+3.0
72.3
3.47
15.
Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián
#35 Lada 2107

4
16:53.3
+1:17.5
+7.5
71.8
3.84
16.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#33 Lada 21074

4
16:54.7
+1:18.9
+1.4
71.7
3.91
17.
19.
Géczi László - Fidrik Gergő
#43 Lada 2107

4
16:58.4
+1:22.6
+3.7
71.4
4.09
18.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#48 Suzuki Swift

3
16:59.4
+1:23.6
+1.0
71.3
4.14
=
17.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
16:59.4
+1:23.6
71.3
4.14
20.
21.
Lengyel János - Váradi Zoltán
#24 Lada VFTS

4
17:01.3
10.0
+1:25.5
+1.9
71.2
4.23
21.
20.
Poncsák László - Sumalán Balázs
#38 Lada 2107

4
17:03.0
+1:27.2
+1.7
71.1
4.32
22.
25.
Mihalik Dániel - Mihalik János
#17 Lada 2105

5
17:04.8
10.0
+1:29.0
+1.8
71.0
4.41
23.
27.
Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter
#16 Lada 2107

5
17:08.7
+1:32.9
+3.9
70.7
4.60
24.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#49 Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti

3
17:10.5
+1:34.7
+1.8
70.6
4.69
25.
22.
Krampek Nándor - Horváth Norbert
#27 Lada 2107

4
17:12.9
+1:37.1
+2.4
70.4
4.81
26.
23.
Nagy Viktor - Nagy Bettina
#34 Lada 2107

4
17:14.4
+1:38.6
+1.5
70.3
4.88
27.
26.
Ágoston Ádám - Pásztor Tamás
#47 Skoda Felicia

4
17:17.7
+1:41.9
+3.3
70.1
5.04
28.
29.
ifj. Pothánszky László - Pothánszky László
#50 Suzuki Swift

3
17:24.5
+1:48.7
+6.8
69.6
5.38
29.
28.
Molnár Ádám - Molnár Máté
#41 Lada 2107

4
17:24.7
+1:48.9
+0.2
69.6
5.39
30.
31.
Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#44 Honca Civic

4
17:36.4
+2:00.6
+11.7
68.8
5.97
31.
30.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#36 Lada 2105

4
17:40.8
+2:05.0
+4.4
68.6
6.19
32.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#30 Lada 2107

4
17:41.1
+2:05.3
+0.3
68.5
6.20
33.
34.
Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián
#45 BMW 316

4
17:55.5
+2:19.7
+14.4
67.6
6.92
34.
33.
Kulcsár Gergő - Kulcsár Tamás
#42 Lada 2105-3

4
17:57.2
+2:21.4
+1.7
67.5
7.00
35.
39.
Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János
#51 Suzuki Swift

3
17:58.4
+2:22.6
+1.2
67.4
7.06
36.
35.
Hegedűs László - Nagy Ádám
#18 Lada 2107

5
18:10.7
+2:34.9
+12.3
66.7
7.67
37.
Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
#39 Lada 2107

4
18:17.2
10.0
+2:41.4
+6.5
66.3
7.99
38.
36.
Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#32 Lada 2107

4
18:26.8
+2:51.0
+9.6
65.7
8.47
39.
38.
Osztás Attila - Rácz Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift

3
18:31.5
+2:55.7
+4.7
65.4
8.70
40.
Siska Richard - Bagi Dániel
#23 Lada VFTS

4
18:41.2
+3:05.4
+9.7
64.9
9.18
41.
Serföző Péter - Kozma Péter
#12 Opel Omega

5
19:01.8
+3:26.0
+20.6
63.7
10.20
42.
Józsa Péter - Ábrahám János
#46 Suzuki Ignis

4
21:45.6
+6:09.8
+2:43.8
55.7
18.31
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  39 Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
East Motorsport Kft.
Lada 2107 4 10.0