GOBALDARU MARB futam 2018 - MARB futam - Gy3

Abszolút - Gy3 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Foczkó Ákos - Kiss Balázs
#2 Lada VFTS

4
3:39.3
82.9
2.
Bukulya István - Kapás Attila
#1 Lada 2107

5
3:42.1 +2.8
+2.8
81.9
0.55
3.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#4 Lada 2107

5
3:44.5 +5.2
+2.4
81.0
1.03
4.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#29 Lada 21011

4
3:48.7 +9.4
+4.2
79.5
1.86
5.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#3 Lada 2105

4
3:49.4 +10.1
+0.7
79.3
2.00
=
"SanyiBandi" Sándor András - Sándor-Matyikánics Emese
#15 Lada 2101

5
3:49.4 +10.1
79.3
2.00
7.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#20 Lada 21011

4
3:49.9 +10.6
+0.5
79.1
2.10
8.
Kuti János - Szilágyi Richard
#9 BMW E36 Coupe

5
3:50.0 +10.7
+0.1
79.0
2.12
=
Péter Pál - Erdélyi dávid
#10 Opel Astra

5
3:50.0 +10.7
79.0
2.12
10.
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
3:50.9 +11.6
+0.9
78.7
2.30
11.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Nagy István
#21 Lada 2107

4
3:52.3 +13.0
+1.4
78.3
2.57
12.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#22 Lada 2105

4
3:52.4 +13.1
+0.1
78.2
2.59
13.
Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián
#35 Lada 2107

4
3:52.9 +13.6
+0.5
78.1
2.69
14.
Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor
#7 BMW 320i

5
3:53.2 +13.9
+0.3
78.0
2.75
15.
Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#25 Lada 2105

4
3:53.4 +14.1
+0.2
77.9
2.79
16.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#33 Lada 21074

4
3:54.8 +15.5
+1.4
77.4
3.07
17.
Lengyel János - Váradi Zoltán
#24 Lada VFTS

4
3:55.4 +16.1
+0.6
77.2
3.19
18.
Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János
#51 Suzuki Swift

3
3:56.1 +16.8
+0.7
77.0
3.33
19.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#48 Suzuki Swift

3
3:56.3 +17.0
+0.2
76.9
3.37
20.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
3:56.6 +17.3
+0.3
76.8
3.43
21.
Mihalik Dániel - Mihalik János
#17 Lada 2105

5
3:57.3 +18.0
+0.7
76.6
3.56
22.
Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter
#16 Lada 2107

5
3:57.9 +18.6
+0.6
76.4
3.68
23.
Géczi László - Fidrik Gergő
#43 Lada 2107

4
3:58.2 +18.9
+0.3
76.3
3.74
24.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#30 Lada 2107

4
3:59.3 +20.0
+1.1
76.0
3.96
=
Krampek Nándor - Horváth Norbert
#27 Lada 2107

4
3:59.3 +20.0
76.0
3.96
26.
Nagy Viktor - Nagy Bettina
#34 Lada 2107

4
4:00.9 +21.6
+1.6
75.5
4.28
27.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#49 Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti

3
4:02.2 +22.9
+1.3
75.1
4.53
28.
Poncsák László - Sumalán Balázs
#38 Lada 2107

4
4:04.1 +24.8
+1.9
74.5
4.91
29.
Ágoston Ádám - Pásztor Tamás
#47 Skoda Felicia

4
4:04.6 +25.3
+0.5
74.3
5.01
30.
ifj. Pothánszky László - Pothánszky László
#50 Suzuki Swift

3
4:04.9 +25.6
+0.3
74.2
5.07
31.
Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
#39 Lada 2107

4
4:05.7 +26.4
+0.8
74.0
5.23
32.
Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#44 Honca Civic

4
4:06.8 +27.5
+1.1
73.7
5.45
33.
Molnár Ádám - Molnár Máté
#41 Lada 2107

4
4:07.1 +27.8
+0.3
73.6
5.50
=
Hegedűs László - Nagy Ádám
#18 Lada 2107

5
4:07.1 +27.8
73.6
5.50
35.
Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#32 Lada 2107

4
4:09.3 +30.0
+2.2
72.9
5.94
36.
Rákos Ádám - Major Imre
#31 Lada 2105

4
4:13.6 +34.3
+4.3
71.7
6.79
37.
Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián
#45 BMW 316

4
4:14.1 +34.8
+0.5
71.5
6.89
38.
Kulcsár Gergő - Kulcsár Tamás
#42 Lada 2105-3

4
4:16.2 +36.9
+2.1
71.0
7.31
39.
Serföző Péter - Kozma Péter
#12 Opel Omega

5
4:20.4 +41.1
+4.2
69.8
8.14
40.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#36 Lada 2105

4
4:20.8 +41.5
+0.4
69.7
8.22
41.
Osztás Attila - Rácz Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift

3
4:27.7 +48.4
+6.9
67.9
9.58
42.
Siska Richard - Bagi Dániel
#23 Lada VFTS

4
4:30.1 +50.8
+2.4
67.3
10.06
43.
Józsa Péter - Ábrahám János
#46 Suzuki Ignis

4
6:38.6 +2:59.3
+2:08.5
45.6
35.50
Abszolút - Gy3 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Bukulya István - Kapás Attila
#1 Lada 2107

5
11:45.4

77.3
2.
6.
Foczkó Ákos - Kiss Balázs
#2 Lada VFTS

4
12:07.5
+22.1
+22.1
75.0
1.46
3.
Péter Pál - Erdélyi dávid
#10 Opel Astra

5
12:07.6
+22.2
+0.1
75.0
1.47
4.
5.
Kuti János - Szilágyi Richard
#9 BMW E36 Coupe

5
12:14.6
+29.2
+7.0
74.2
1.93
5.
10.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#4 Lada 2107

5
12:18.7
+33.3
+4.1
73.8
2.20
6.
9.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#29 Lada 21011

4
12:22.1
+36.7
+3.4
73.5
2.42
7.
8.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Nagy István
#21 Lada 2107

4
12:25.0
+39.6
+2.9
73.2
2.61
8.
12.
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
12:28.9
+43.5
+3.9
72.8
2.87
9.
11.
Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor
#7 BMW 320i

5
12:29.0
+43.6
+0.1
72.8
2.88
10.
13.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#20 Lada 21011

4
12:30.5
+45.1
+1.5
72.7
2.98
11.
14.
"SanyiBandi" Sándor András - Sándor-Matyikánics Emese
#15 Lada 2101

5
12:31.8
+46.4
+1.3
72.5
3.06
12.
15.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#3 Lada 2105

4
12:34.2
+48.8
+2.4
72.3
3.22
13.
17.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#22 Lada 2105

4
12:39.0
+53.6
+4.8
71.9
3.54
14.
16.
Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#25 Lada 2105

4
12:39.8
+54.4
+0.8
71.8
3.59
15.
19.
Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián
#35 Lada 2107

4
12:44.7
+59.3
+4.9
71.3
3.91
16.
20.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#33 Lada 21074

4
12:46.9
+1:01.5
+2.2
71.1
4.06
17.
21.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
12:48.8
+1:03.4
+1.9
70.9
4.18
18.
22.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#48 Suzuki Swift

3
12:49.4
+1:04.0
+0.6
70.9
4.22
19.
21.
Géczi László - Fidrik Gergő
#43 Lada 2107

4
12:50.4
+1:05.0
+1.0
70.8
4.29
20.
18.
Poncsák László - Sumalán Balázs
#38 Lada 2107

4
12:53.5
+1:08.1
+3.1
70.5
4.50
21.
29.
Lengyel János - Váradi Zoltán
#24 Lada VFTS

4
12:55.9
10.0
+1:10.5
+2.4
70.3
4.65
22.
27.
Krampek Nándor - Horváth Norbert
#27 Lada 2107

4
12:59.5
+1:14.1
+3.6
70.0
4.89
23.
25.
Nagy Viktor - Nagy Bettina
#34 Lada 2107

4
12:59.7
+1:14.3
+0.2
69.9
4.90
24.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#49 Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti

3
13:00.4
+1:15.0
+0.7
69.9
4.95
25.
30.
Mihalik Dániel - Mihalik János
#17 Lada 2105

5
13:00.7
10.0
+1:15.3
+0.3
69.9
4.97
26.
Ágoston Ádám - Pásztor Tamás
#47 Skoda Felicia

4
13:04.6
+1:19.2
+3.9
69.5
5.23
27.
31.
Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter
#16 Lada 2107

5
13:05.5
+1:20.1
+0.9
69.4
5.29
28.
Molnár Ádám - Molnár Máté
#41 Lada 2107

4
13:07.4
+1:22.0
+1.9
69.3
5.41
29.
32.
ifj. Pothánszky László - Pothánszky László
#50 Suzuki Swift

3
13:12.7
+1:27.3
+5.3
68.8
5.76
30.
23.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#36 Lada 2105

4
13:17.7
+1:32.3
+5.0
68.4
6.09
31.
33.
Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#44 Honca Civic

4
13:21.4
+1:36.0
+3.7
68.1
6.34
32.
37.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#30 Lada 2107

4
13:29.8
+1:44.4
+8.4
67.3
6.89
33.
34.
Kulcsár Gergő - Kulcsár Tamás
#42 Lada 2105-3

4
13:32.8
+1:47.4
+3.0
67.1
7.09
34.
35.
Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián
#45 BMW 316

4
13:35.3
+1:49.9
+2.5
66.9
7.25
35.
38.
Hegedűs László - Nagy Ádám
#18 Lada 2107

5
13:43.7
+1:58.3
+8.4
66.2
7.81
36.
39.
Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#32 Lada 2107

4
13:47.9
+2:02.5
+4.2
65.9
8.09
37.
41.
Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
#39 Lada 2107

4
13:53.2
+2:07.8
+5.3
65.5
8.44
38.
36.
Osztás Attila - Rácz Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift

3
13:55.1
+2:09.7
+1.9
65.3
8.56
39.
42.
Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János
#51 Suzuki Swift

3
13:55.6
+2:10.2
+0.5
65.3
8.59
40.
Siska Richard - Bagi Dániel
#23 Lada VFTS

4
14:11.0
+2:25.6
+15.4
64.1
9.61
41.
43.
Serföző Péter - Kozma Péter
#12 Opel Omega

5
14:30.6
+2:45.2
+19.6
62.6
10.90
42.
45.
Józsa Péter - Ábrahám János
#46 Suzuki Ignis

4
17:03.4
+5:18.0
+2:32.8
53.3
20.99