Da VINCI Rallye Sprint az EURO ONE Kupáért - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
02 Haris Róbert Vörös Csaba Haris Róbert Suzuki Swift Előfutó
01 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift Előfutó
0 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Horváth Rallye ASE Lada General Lee Előfutó
1 Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás FullAuto SE Honda Civic 5 kat MARB,FP3
2 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LP2
3 Gubinszki Zsolt Papp Tamás Gubinszki Zsolt Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,LP3
4 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Topp Autó 2010 Kft Opel Corsa 4 kat MARB,FP2
5 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae TSE VW Golf II 5 kat MARB,FP3
6 Szinger Zoltán Szabó Máté Bence Szinger Zoltán Honda Civic Type-R 5 kat MARB,FN3
7 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István FullAuto SE Peugeot 205 5 kat MARB,FP3
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós FullAuto SE Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,LP3
9 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Pro-Feel Motorsport Honda Civic Type-R 5 kat MARB,FN2
10 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás FullAuto SE Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,LP3
11 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter Varga Tamás BMW E36 5 kat MARB,BMW
12 Gajdácsi Zombori Ákos Kása Ferenc Gajdácsi Zombori Ákos Citroën Saxo 4 kat MARB,FP2
14 Gaál Ferenc Miklós Alexandra Gaál Gumi és Autószerviz Kft. Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,LP2
15 Gáva Tamás ifj. Fóti Péter Horváth Rallye ASE BMW 316i 4 kat MARB,BMW
16 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Nánai Attila Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LN2
17 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra FullAuto SE Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,FP1
18 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae TSE Skoda Favorit 3 kat MARB,FP1
19 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Marco Racing Team Kft Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,FA1
20 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Domokos Attila Suzuki Swit RS 3 kat MARB,FP1
SC Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 Előfutó
21 Kálmánczi Balázs Schmidt Balázs Kálmánczi Balázs Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
22 Fekete András Hencz Roland Fekete András Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
23 Bánkuti Balázs Rácz László Horváth Rallye ASE Skoda Favorit Sprint 4 Sprint,FWD 1600
24 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Honda Civic Sprint 4 Sprint,F2WD 1600
25 Hajdu Zoltán Szász Tina Hajdu Zoltán Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
26 Kovács Roland Kövesdi Roland KT Solutions Kft Lada 2101 Sprint 5 Sprint,RWD 1600
27 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Várnagy Dávid Lada 2107 Sprint 5 Sprint,RWD 2000
28 Dara Dániel Marchard András Dara Dániel Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
29 Janovich Roland Busa Andrea Janovich Roland Lada 21011 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
30 Tukacs Ákos Zsebe Gábor Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,RWD 1600
31 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 21011 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
32 Kovács J. Öcsike Györkő Gábor Kovács J. Öcsike Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
33 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós Kállai Tamás Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
34 Studer Gábor Kóka Tamás Studer Gábor Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
35 Szabó Szilárd Malek Péter KT Solutions Kft Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
36 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Pro-Feel Motorsport Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,A-1.6
37 Konyári Péter Barabás Márió Barabás Motorsport Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,N2
38 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,F2WD 1600
39 Szabó Zsolt Ratting Tamás Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,F2WD 1600
40 Orosházi Szabolcs Kispataki Gábor Orosházi Szabolcs Suzuki Swift GTI Sprint 5 Sprint,F2WD 1600
41 Lengyel László Alkusz Miklós Lengyel László Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,N1
42 Guti Gábor Geiger Máté Guti Gábor Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,N1
43 Deák Tamás Dunavölgyi Richárd Deák Tamás Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,N1
44 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Kriván Dávid Skoda 105 Sprint 2 Sprint,RWD 1600
L01 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Nagy János BMW 320 Előfutó
L0 Valcsics Péter Csanády Sándor Sopianae TSE Skoda Fabia RS PDTi Előfutó
L1 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
L2 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9 Licenszes
L3 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert MR Racing Kft Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
L4 Mészáros Zsolt Bölcsföldi Dénes M-Power ASE BMW E30 Licenszes