Baranya Kupa 2018 - M csoport - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft Peugeot 208 R5 T16 2 M.,Mitropa Cup
2 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 2 M
3 ifj.Ranga László Fodor Ádám Topp-Cars Rallye Team Škoda Fabia R5 2 M
5 Gassner, Hermann Thannhäuser, Karin Pole Promotion & Gassner MS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10 R4 3 M,Mitropa Cup
6 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 3 M
7 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 3 M
8 Göttig, Stefan Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie KMCK e.V. im ADAC Škoda Fabia R5 2 M,Mitropa Cup
10 Várkonyi Szabolcs Makai Gergely Ritmus ASE Hyundai i20 R5 2 M,Mitropa Cup
11 Amrein László Kovács Szabolcs MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 3 M
12 Csík Zoltán Csík Zsuzsanna Csíkmotorsport Kft Subaru Impreza WRC S12 1 M
14 Weingartner, Herbert Kampner, Manuela Herbert Weingartner Subaru Impreza GT 3 M,Mitropa Cup
18 Rafael Tamás Pap Tamás Rigó Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 GTM M
19 Nemerey Ádám Ősze Róbert Rigó Motorsport BMW E46 GTM M,Mitropa Cup
20 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra Klaus Motorsport BMW E36 M3 GTM M
21 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 5 M,Mitropa Cup
22 ifj.Kanyik Antal Nyirfás Julianna Kanyik Rallye Team Peugeot 208 R2 5 M,Mitropa Cup
23 Kertész Krisztián Velezdi Eszter Fa-Ze Tyre Repair Kft Opel Astra OPC 6 M,Mitropa Cup
24 Rongits Attila Hannis László Ba-Ro Motorsport Lada VFTS 5 M
25 Kovács Zsolt Kovács Gergő HBRK ASE Citroën C2 R2 5 M,Mitropa Cup
26 Rachner, Olaf Rachner, Heike MSC Gütersloh Suzuki Swift 5 M,Mitropa Cup
27 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft Citroën C2 R2 Max 5 M,Mitropa Cup
28 ifj.Fogarasi Attila Papp Tamás MR Racing Kft Honda Civic Type-R 4 M
29 László Martin Zsiros Gábor M-Sport Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 5 M
30 Muradore, Rino Pontoni, Mauro Scuderia Red White Ford Escort RS2000 6 M,Mitropa Historic Cup
31 Merencsics Árpád Kulcsár Dániel Solid Racing Team Kft Suzuki Swift MK1 8 M,Mitropa Historic Cup
32 Nothdurfter, Alfons Weber, Matthias MSC Kitzbühel Ford Sierra Cossworth 4x4 3 M,Mitropa Historic Cup
33 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae TSE Audi S2 Coupé 3 M
34 Persello, Guido Blasutto, Luciano Forum.Iulii Historic Opel Kadett GTE 6 M,Mitropa Historic Cup
35 Zacher, Hans-Ulrich Gräbner, Katrin Hans-Ulrich Zacher Ford Escort MK2 7 M,Mitropa Historic Cup
50 Diana, Paolo Zanotti, Diego Marco Racing Team Kft Fiat 131 1 All Star
51 ifj.Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter MRT Kft / Korda Racing Lada VFTS 1 All Star
52 Kálmánczi Balázs Schmidt Balázs MRT Kft / MR Racing Lada VFTS 1 All Star
53 Stepán Árpád Göbölös Péter MRT Kft / MR Racing Lada VFTS 1 All Star