A123 Teszt Rallye 2018 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
P01 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt M-Sport Racing Kft Subaru Impreza R4 Előfutó
202 Kazár Miklós Tóth Zsolt ProRacers.hu Kft Škoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
203 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 RS Licenszes
205 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 Licenszes
206 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
207 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Jahalom Kft Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
208 Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás Eurosol Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
209 Tóth Tibor Szabó József MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
210 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter CARTeam SE Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
211 Kálmánczi Balázs Schmidt Balázs MR Racing Kft Lada VFTS Licenszes
212 Dudás Gergő Molnár Zsolt Jahalom Kft Citroën C2R2 Licenszes
214 László Martin Nagy Attila M-Sport Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
215 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Speedy Motorsport BMW E46 M3 Licenszes
01 Kishonti Márkó Krähling Roland Lada VFTS Előfutó
0 Haris Róbert Molnár Géza Haris Róbert Suzuki Swift Előfutó
1 Gubinszki Zsolt Szabó Bence Gubinszki Zsolt Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,RWD 1
2 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae TSE VW Golf II MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
3 Szinger Zoltán Szabó Máté Bence Szinger Zoltán Honda Civic EP3 Type-R MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
4 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Horváth Attila Lada VFTS MARB 5 MARB,RWD 1
5 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Pro-Feel Motorsport Honda Civic Type-R MARB 5 MARB,FWD 1
6 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter CARTeam SE BMW E36 MARB 5 MARB,RWD 1
7 Gajdácsi-Zombori Ákos Kása Ferenc Gajdácsi-Zombor Ákos Citroën Saxo VTS MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
8 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Honda Civic MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
9 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Nánai Attila Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
10 Borók István Venczler Krisztián Borók István Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
11 Tukacs Ákos Borsodi Barna Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
12 Bajusz Krisztián Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE Lada VFTS MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
14 Giedl Róbert Szatmári Sándor Giedl Róbert Lada 2105 MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
15 Danis Tibor Halász Szabó Anetta Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
16 Ágoston Ádám Fehér Kata Ágoston Ádám Škoda Felicia MARB 4 MARB,FWD 2
17 Poles Illés Dorogi Julianna Poles Illés Lada 2107 MARB 4 MARB,RWD 2
18 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae TSE Škoda Favorit MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
19 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
20 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Marco Racing Team Kft Suzuki Swift GTI MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
21 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László ifj. Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift GTI MARB 3 MARB,FWD 2
22 Horváth Mátyás Kalapács Zsolt Kanyik Rallye Team Fiat Seicento MARB 2 MARB,FWD 2
101 ifj. Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Rally Team Škoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
102 Kazár Miklós Tóth Zsolt ProRacers.hu Kft Škoda Fabia R5 Licenszes D
103 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 RS Licenszes D
105 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 Licenszes D
106 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Rally Café Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes D
107 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Jahalom Kft Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes D
108 Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás Eurosol Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 Licenszes D
109 Tóth Tibor Szabó József MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes D
110 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter CARTeam SE Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes D
111 Kálmánczi Balázs MR Racing Kft Lada VFTS Licenszes D
112 Dudás Gergő Molnár Zsolt Jahalom Kft Citroën C2R2 Licenszes D
114 László Martin Nagy Attila M-Sport Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes D
115 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Speedy Motorsport BMW E46 M3 Licenszes D
116 Amrein László Kovács Szabolcs Amrein László Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
117 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
118 Kaufmann Mátyás Ropoli Zita Horváth Rallye ASE Toyota Celica Licenszes
119 Keszler Mátyás Orsós Tamás Keszlet Mátyás Audi S2 Coupé Licenszes
120 Mérai Róbert Orsós Tamás Sopianae TSE Audi Quattro Licenszes
121 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Ranga Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
122 Györkő József Béres Attila Sopianae TSE Citroën C2R2 Licenszes
123 Csucsu Haász Eszter Csucsu Lada VFTS Licenszes
124 Mészáros Zsolt Bölcsföldi Dénes M - Power ASE BMW E30 Licenszes
125 Zsebe Gábor Zsebe Dávid Sopianae TSE Škoda Felicia Licenszes
126 Ráti Gergő Borók István Sopianae TSE Ford Escort MK2 Licenszes
127 Berki Gábor Berki - Antal Szandra Berki Gábor BMW E36 M3 Licenszes
128 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Dynamic Rally Team BMW Licenszes
P0 Stepán Árpád Müller Csaba MR Racing Kft Lada VFTS Előfutó
30 Fekete András Hencz Roland Fekete András Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
31 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
32 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Koltai Tibor Lada 21074 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
33 Molnár Zoltán Rábel Levente Molnár Zoltán Lada 21074 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
34 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-hajtás ASE Opel Corsa RSK 4 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
35 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
36 Kovács J. Öcsike Györkő Gábor Marco Racing Team Kft Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
37 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós Kállai Tamás Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
38 Giedl Tamás Kollár Mihály Giedl Tamás Citroën Saxo RSK 4 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
39 Szabó Szilárd Ifj. Fóti Péter Szabó Szilárd Lada 2105 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
40 Wittinger Balázs Bódi Barabara Wittinger Balázs Lada VFTS RSK 5 RSK,Sprint RWD 1
41 Kaveczki Dominik Kaveczki Márkó Kaveczki Dominik Volkswagen Golf RSK 5 RSK,Sprint FWD 1
42 Zoltán József Zoltán Kevin Zoltán József Lada VFTS RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
43 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Mecseksport Egyesület Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
44 Kaluczki Barnabás Kispál Ernő Kaluczki Barnabás Lada VFTS RSK 4 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
45 Korom Zsolt Sztanics Márió Korom Zsolt Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
46 Paczur Dominik Bősz Imre Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
47 Kóka Tamás Máthé Roland Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
48 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
49 Varga Bálint Miklós Alexandra Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 21074 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
50 Varga Tamás Takács Csaba Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 2107 RSK 4 RSK,Sprint A-1.6
51 Veriga Dávid Feitner Viktor Veriga Dávid Lada Samara RSK 4 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
52 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergő Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift GTI RSK 3 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
53 Tradler Attila Matúz Zoltán Tradler Attila Suzuki Swift GTI RSK 3 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
54 Lengyel László Wesz Viktória Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,Sprint N
55 Deák Tamás Dunavölgyi Richárd Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,Sprint N
56 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Guti Gábor Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,Sprint N
57 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
58 Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft Kia Picanto RSK 3 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
59 Krajnyák Petra Kása Balázs Roger Racing Kft Kia Picanto RSK 3 RSK,Sprint FWD 2
60 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Balatonyi Rallye Team Škoda 130L RSK 3 RSK,Sprint RWD 2
61 Molnár András Király Gábor Molnár András Suzuki Swift RSK 3 RSK,Sprint N